Ads

PHOTOS: NIGERIAN MAN FAKES HIS ARREST TO PROPOSE TO HIS GIRLFRIEND (MUST SEE)

Nigerian guy Brown Affah fakes arrest to propose to his Girlfriend the Popular interior designer, Brown Affah, on facebook narrated how...


Nigerian guy Brown Affah fakes arrest to propose to his Girlfriend

the Popular interior designer, Brown Affah, on facebook narrated how he uniquely proposed to his bae, Yemi, with the help of the Nigeria Police Force

Breaking News…..!!!

Good morning Facebookers
This pictures have so many stories behind it, firstly I was sure of the color of clothes she wore to work, black top and blue jeans so i called some of my single friends who are still around after Christmas Kingsley Asika, Grandeur Chef Wisdom Noble, Woka Richy and my blood Brown Victor to wear same clothes including me and partake in the action movie episode 1$2 while I’ll be acting episode 1 with her, they’ll join in episode 2.

Cast:
Police man 1
Police man 2
Police man 3
Brown Affah – the proposer
Effiwatt Yemi – the proposee

Extras:
People passing by
People who came to ask what happened
People stopped while driving to see if they really caught a criminal.
Camera man 1
Camera man 2.

Action;
I went to her office and picked her up by 5:43pm, drove her to GRA phase 2 that I wanna buy her shawama which I know she’ll fall for. Meanwhile I’ve given signal to my good police officers that we are on our way without her knowledge. On approaching they flagged us to stop, I cleared they said finally we have caught you, the notorious criminal Brown, i said sorry officer that must be a mistake somewhere… Shut up they shouted, are u not brown? Yes I am I answered, u were involved in a robbery and now we have caught u….. #guns cocked….. My girl was scared but calm, all she said was baby its Ok, lets follow them but I know you are not a criminal.
Cuff them, and they did. Pushed us towards their vans with my girl panting but calm….then I told them I wanna say something, shut up they shouted but the leader asked ; what do u wanna say? So i looked into my lady’s eyes and told her babe; u don’t actually know me well…..so u know them? She asked, yes I know them i replied…. And u know I’ve never said the word; I love you to you because I wanted to be sure I did and tell u on this day i said….
Yes I do love you, and I wanna spend the rest of my life with you I continued , with one knee on the floor….whaaaat she screemed, covered her face and said a big YES with the police men clapping, and passers by clapping and watching….we hugged and the cuffs was removed…. And finally that’s a wrap.
End of episode 1, episode 2 coming up soon.

Credits to the camera men
The Nigeria police force,
They are your friends
Not all police are bad, this crew was super and nice.

COMMENTS

Y'all read and don't drop comments, how do y'all close those eyes of yours and sleep @night? Lol.. You have a voice, LET IT COUNT, use this platform to air your views.. Don't be a reader only, pls be a contributor, lol. Thanks for visiting, hope to see more of you.. XXX
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Name

ltr
item
EXPLICIT INFORMATION: PHOTOS: NIGERIAN MAN FAKES HIS ARREST TO PROPOSE TO HIS GIRLFRIEND (MUST SEE)
PHOTOS: NIGERIAN MAN FAKES HIS ARREST TO PROPOSE TO HIS GIRLFRIEND (MUST SEE)
http://www.gossipmill.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/propose12.jpg
EXPLICIT INFORMATION
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/2016/12/photos-nigerian-man-fakes-his-arrest-to.html
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/2016/12/photos-nigerian-man-fakes-his-arrest-to.html
true
1106943607285027946
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy