Photos: Female Student Faints After Being Flogged By A Lecturer In Imo State (Video)

A 300 level Imo State University student of Nutrition and dietectics reportedly fainted after she was flogged by a lecturer who has been ...


A 300 level Imo State University student of Nutrition and dietectics reportedly fainted after she was flogged by a lecturer who has been identified as Prof Egbe Richard from the faculty of social science.


It was gathered that Prof. Egbe allegedly used his belt to flog the student who came for her exams. Here are photos from the scene below;



See some reactions below;

Bande Elvis She deserves it,some girls act as if they are gods on earth.
Because they have got pussies to offer.
Your lecturer is equally your mentor,sparing the rod to spoil you isn’t in his agenda..
So take some flogs and your brain will be straight.

Marycynthia Ezeugwu Hmmmm there is more to this.How can a lecturer flog his student like that..In University not even Secondary school.Their must be something he has been nursing evil in his mind for that girl that led to that..He should be questioned &the school authority should take this issue serious..

WATCH VIDEO BELOW

video


COMMENTS

Y'all read and don't drop comments, how do y'all close those eyes of yours and sleep @night? Lol.. You have a voice, LET IT COUNT, use this platform to air your views.. Don't be a reader only, pls be a contributor, lol. Thanks for visiting, hope to see more of you.. XXX
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Name

ltr
item
EXPLICIT INFORMATION: Photos: Female Student Faints After Being Flogged By A Lecturer In Imo State (Video)
Photos: Female Student Faints After Being Flogged By A Lecturer In Imo State (Video)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-2Vpm30fjZN4/WY5KLJolBGI/AAAAAAAAFSg/nql5a0HcuYEU8zU5F3meh4AnMBo2_PN7QCEwYBhgL/s640/flog1.png
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-2Vpm30fjZN4/WY5KLJolBGI/AAAAAAAAFSg/nql5a0HcuYEU8zU5F3meh4AnMBo2_PN7QCEwYBhgL/s72-c/flog1.png
EXPLICIT INFORMATION
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/2017/08/photos-female-student-faints-after.html
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/
https://explicitinfo.blogspot.com/2017/08/photos-female-student-faints-after.html
true
1106943607285027946
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy